Memory Care
Clackamas, OR

Photos not verified yet

Showing a memory care illustration. Ask an advisor for a tour or current photos from the operator.

16 bedsClackamas CountyActive license
Memory Care

Springridge Court Memory Care

Unverified listing. Details come from public records and may be out of date. Are you the administrator? Claim it free.

32100 SW French Prairie Road, Clackamas, OR 97070

16 bedsClackamas CountyActive license
Community snapshot

Inspection & facility statistics

Public AHCA rollup for Springridge Court Memory Care (Memory Care). Class I-IV charts are public below; sign in for citation narratives and the full timeline.

Licensed beds
16
Certified capacity
Deficiencies
0
No deficiencies on the current public rollup
Complaints
0
None on current rollup
Recorded fines
$0
No fine amount on file

Springridge Court Memory Care is a licensed assisted living community in Clackamas, OR, listed from Oregon DHS Aging & People with Disabilities (national open ALF compilation).

Contact & Location

Verified mailing details for Springridge Court Memory Care.

Street
32100 Sw French Prairie Road
City
Clackamas, OR 97070
County
Clackamas County
Email
[email protected]

License & Facility Details

Public licensing and inspection records from Florida AHCA and CMS where available.

16 licensed bedsClackamas CountyActive license
Licensed beds
16
County
Clackamas County
License status
Active license
Owner / licensee
Spring Ridge Subtenant LLC

Estimate monthly cost for Clackamas

Location & Nearby

Loading map…

Sign in free to unlock the full profile

Takes under a minute. Request Pricing and Schedule a Tour stay free without an account.

Questions about Springridge Court Memory Care

Does Springridge Court Memory Care accept Medicaid?

Springridge Court Memory Care has not told FindRetireHome that it accepts Medicaid. Contact the community to confirm which payment sources it accepts.

How much does Springridge Court Memory Care cost?

Published monthly pricing for Springridge Court Memory Care starts at $5,000. Your actual monthly rate depends on care level and room type, so confirm current pricing with the community in writing.

Does Springridge Court Memory Care have availability?

FindRetireHome does not have current availability for Springridge Court Memory Care. Contact the community to ask about open rooms and move-in timing.

Answers come from details the community or public records have shared with FindRetireHome.

Share a family review

Reviews are moderated before they publish. Email stays private and is only used if we need to verify your submission.

More communities near Clackamas

Compare similar senior living options nearby. Free guidance from licensed advisors.